Lee Jeong Shik (1995)

Lee Jeong Shik (1995)

Other Name: 이정식 / Lee Jeong Sik / Lee Jung Shik / Lee Jung Sik

Born: July, 06, 1995

Address: South Korea

Height: 0 CM

Age: 26

Comments
Follow us on
We moved to Dramanice.so, please bookmark new link. Thank you!