Lee Ji Ah (1978)

Lee Ji Ah (1978)

Other Name: 이지아 / 김상은 / 김지아 / Kim Sang Eun / Kim Ji Ah

Born: February, 02, 1978

Address: Seoul, South Korea

Height: 168 CM

Age: 42

Comments
Follow us on
We moved to Dramanice.so, please bookmark new link. Thank you!