Lee Ji Hoon (1988)

Lee Ji Hoon (1988)

Other Name: 이지훈 / Lee Ji Hun

Born: October, 29, 1988

Address: Namyangju-si, South Korea

Height: 184 CM

Age: 32

Comments
Follow us on
We moved to Dramanice.so, please bookmark new link. Thank you!