Lee Jong Seok (1989)

Lee Jong Seok (1989)

Other Name: 이종석 / 李鐘奭 / Yi Jong Seok / Lee Jong Suk / Yi Jong Suk

Born: September, 14, 1989

Address: South KoreaSuwon-si, South Korea

Height: 186 CM

Age: 31

Comments
Follow us on
We moved to Dramanice.so, please bookmark new link. Thank you!