Lee Joo Yeong (1992)

Lee Joo Yeong (1992)

Other Name: 이주영 / Lee Joo Young

Born: February, 14, 1992

Address: South Korea

Height: 162 CM

Age: 29

Comments
Follow us on
We moved to Dramanice.so, please bookmark new link. Thank you!