Lee Joon Ki (1982)

Lee Joon Ki (1982)

Other Name: 이준기 / 李准基 / Lee Joon Gi / Lee Jun Gi / Lee Jun Ki

Born: April, 17, 1982

Address: Busan, Korean

Height: 178 CM

Age: 38

Comments
Follow us on
We moved to Dramanice.so, please bookmark new link. Thank you!