Lee Jeong Ha (1998)

Lee Jeong Ha (1998)

Other Name: 이관민 / Lee Jung Ha / Lee Kwan Min / Lee Gwan Min

Born: February, 23, 1998

Address: South Korea

Height: 180 CM

Age: 23

Comments
Follow us on
We moved to Dramanice.so, please bookmark new link. Thank you!