Lee Myeong Ha (1987)

Lee Myeong Ha (1987)

Other Name: 이명하 / Lee Myung Ha

Born: November, 06, 1987

Address: South Korea

Height: 164 CM

Age: 33

Comments
Follow us on
We moved to Dramanice.so, please bookmark new link. Thank you!