Lee Sang Yi (1991)

Lee Sang Yi (1991)

Other Name: 이상이 / Yi Sang Yi

Born: November, 27, 1991

Address: South Korea

Height: 182 CM

Age: 30

Comments
Follow us on
We moved to Dramanice.so, please bookmark new link. Thank you!