Lee Seo Jin (1971)

Lee Seo Jin (1971)

Other Name: 이서진 / Lee Suh Jin

Born: January, 30, 1971

Address: Seoul, South Korea

Height: 178 CM

Age: 50

Comments
Follow us on
We moved to Dramanice.so, please bookmark new link. Thank you!