Lee Seo Won (1997)

Lee Seo Won (1997)

Other Name: 이서원 / Yi Seo Won

Born: February, 17, 1997

Address: Seoul, South Korea

Height: 178 CM

Age: 23

Comments
Follow us on
We moved to Dramanice.so, please bookmark new link. Thank you!