Lee Soo Hyeok (1988)

Lee Soo Hyeok (1988)

Other Name: 이수혁 / 李秀赫 / Yi Soo Hyeok / Lee Soo Hyuk / Yi Soo Hyuk

Born: May, 31, 1988

Address: Gwacheon-si, South Korea

Height: 184 CM

Age: 33

Comments
Follow us on
We moved to Dramanice.so, please bookmark new link. Thank you!