Lee Yi Kyeong (1989)

Lee Yi Kyeong (1989)

Other Name: 이이경 / 李伊庚 / Lee Yi Gyeong / Lee Yi Kyung / Lee Yi Gyung

Born: January, 08, 1989

Address: Cheongju-si, South Korea

Height: 181 CM

Age: 32

Comments
Follow us on
We moved to Dramanice.so, please bookmark new link. Thank you!