Oh Min Seok (1980)

Oh Min Seok (1980)

Other Name: 오민석 / 한기주 / Oh Min Suk / O Min Seok / O Min Suk / Han Ki Joo / Han Ki Ju

Born: April, 22, 1980

Address: South Korea

Height: 180 CM

Age: 41

Comments
Follow us on
We moved to Dramanice.so, please bookmark new link. Thank you!