Oh Yoo Jin (2000)

Oh Yoo Jin (2000)

Other Name: 오유진

Born: December, 22, 2000

Address: South Korea

Height: 0 CM

Age: 21

Comments
Follow us on
We moved to Dramanice.so, please bookmark new link. Thank you!