Park Bo Geom (1993)

Park Bo Geom (1993)

Other Name: 박보검 / 朴寶劍 / Park Bo Keom / Park Bo Kum / Park Bo Gum

Born: June, 16, 1993

Address: Mok-dong, Seoul, South Korea

Height: 182 CM

Age: 27

Comments
Follow us on
We moved to Dramanice.so, please bookmark new link. Thank you!