Park Yoo Ri (1994)

Park Yoo Ri (1994)

Other Name: 박유리 / 1Юрий Альбертович Пак / 유리 알베르토비치 박 / Park Yuri / Yuri Park

Born: December, 28, 1994

Address: Tashkent, Uzbekistan

Height: 186 CM

Age: 27

Comments
Follow us on
We moved to Dramanice.so, please bookmark new link. Thank you!