Kim Ro Woon (Ro Woon) (1996)

Kim Ro Woon (Ro Woon) (1996)

Other Name: 로운 / 김석우 / 金錫祐 / Kim Seok Woo / Rowoon

Born: August, 07, 1996

Address: Seoul, South Korea

Height: 190 CM

Age: 25

Comments
Follow us on
We moved to Dramanice.so, please bookmark new link. Thank you!