Shim Dal Gi (1999)

Shim Dal Gi (1999)

Other Name: 심달기 / Shim Dal Ki

Born: June, 12, 1999

Address: South Korea

Height: 0 CM

Age: 21

Comments
Follow us on
We moved to Dramanice.so, please bookmark new link. Thank you!