Stephanie Lee (1993)

Stephanie Lee (1993)

Other Name: 스테파니 리 / 이정아 / 李政娥 / Lee Jung Ah / Lee Jeong Ah / Lee Stephanie

Born: September, 14, 1993

Address: Boston, Massachusetts, United States

Height: 178 CM

Age: 27

Comments
Follow us on
We moved to Dramanice.so, please bookmark new link. Thank you!