Tan Jian Ci (1990)

Tan Jian Ci (1990)

Other Name: 檀健次 / 阿酸 / 阿次次 / 舞林萌主

Born: October, 05, 1990

Address: Beihai, China

Height: 174 CM

Age: 30

Comments
Follow us on
We moved to Dramanice.so, please bookmark new link. Thank you!