Tanihara Shosuke (1972)

Tanihara Shosuke (1972)

Other Name: 谷原章介 / たにはら しょうすけ / Shosuke Tanihara / Tanihara Shousuke / Shousuke Tanihara

Born: July, 08, 1972

Address: Yokohama, Kanagawa, Japan

Height: 183 CM

Age: 48

Comments
Follow us on
We moved to Dramanice.so, please bookmark new link. Thank you!