Tien Niu

Tien Niu

Other Name: 恬妞 / Chu Kai Lee / Tien Tanny / Zhu Kai Li / 朱凯莉 / Tanny Tien

Born: January, 23, 1958

Address: Taipei, Taiwan

Height: 166 CM

Age: 63

Comments
Follow us on
We moved to Dramanice.so, please bookmark new link. Thank you!