Uhm Ki Joon (1976)

Uhm Ki Joon (1976)

Other Name: 엄기준 / 嚴基俊 / Uhm Gi Joon / Eom Ki Joon / Eom Gi Joon

Born: March, 23, 1976

Address: Seoul, South Korea

Height: 180 CM

Age: 44

Comments
Follow us on
We moved to Dramanice.so, please bookmark new link. Thank you!