Woo Da Bi (1999)

Woo Da Bi (1999)

Other Name: 우다비 / Woo Da Vi

Born: October, 13, 1999

Address: South Korea

Height: 164 CM

Age: 21

Comments
Follow us on
We moved to Dramanice.so, please bookmark new link. Thank you!