Yang Geum Seok (1961)

Yang Geum Seok (1961)

Other Name: μ–‘κΈˆμ„ / Yang Keum Suk / Yang Geum Suk / Yang Keum Seok

Born: January, 22, 1961

Address: South Korea

Height: 165 CM

Age: 59

Comments
Follow us on
We moved to Dramanice.so, please bookmark new link. Thank you!