Yang Jin Seong (1988)

Yang Jin Seong (1988)

Other Name: 양진성 / Yang Jin Sung

Born: June, 27, 1988

Address: South Korea

Height: 160 CM

Age: 32

Comments
Follow us on
We moved to Dramanice.so, please bookmark new link. Thank you!