Yeo Jin Goo (1997)

Yeo Jin Goo (1997)

Other Name: 여진구 / 呂珍九 / Yeo Jin Koo / Yuh Jin Gu

Born: August, 13, 1997

Address: Gwanak-gu, Seoul, South Korea

Height: 176 CM

Age: 24

Comments
Follow us on
We moved to Dramanice.so, please bookmark new link. Thank you!