Yoo Yeong Jae (B.A.P) (1994)

Yoo Yeong Jae (B.A.P) (1994)

Other Name: 유영재 / 劉永才 / Yoo Young Jae

Born: January, 24, 1994

Address: Seoul, South Korea

Height: 178 CM

Age: 27

Comments
Follow us on
We moved to Dramanice.so, please bookmark new link. Thank you!