Yook Seong Jae (1995)

Yook Seong Jae (1995)

Other Name: 육성재 / 陸星材 / Yook Sung Jae

Born: May, 02, 1995

Address: Suji-gu, Yongin-si, South Korea

Height: 180 CM

Age: 25

Comments
Follow us on
We moved to Dramanice.so, please bookmark new link. Thank you!