Yoon So Yi (1985)

Yoon So Yi (1985)

Other Name: 윤소이 / 문소이 / Moon So Yi / Moon So Lee

Born: January, 05, 1985

Address: Seoul, South Korea

Height: 172 CM

Age: 35

Comments
Follow us on
We moved to Dramanice.so, please bookmark new link. Thank you!