Yoo Joon Sang (1969)

Yoo Joon Sang (1969)

Other Name: 유준상 / 劉俊相 / Yoo Jun Sang

Born: November, 28, 1969

Address: Seoul, South Korea

Height: 180 CM

Age: 51

Comments
Follow us on
We moved to Dramanice.so, please bookmark new link. Thank you!