Kurosawa Ryohei (Akira) (1981)

Kurosawa Ryohei (Akira) (1981)

Other Name: 黒澤良平 / 黒沢良平 / あきら / Ryohei Kurosawa / Ryouhei Kurosawa / Kurosawa Ryouhei

Born: August, 23, 1981

Address: Yokohama, Kanagawa Prefecture, Japan

Height: 184 CM

Age: 39

Comments
Follow us on
We moved to Dramanice.so, please bookmark new link. Thank you!