Choi Jong Ho (ATEEZ) (2000)

Choi Jong Ho (ATEEZ) (2000)

Other Name: 최종호

Born: October, 12, 2000

Address: Nowon-gu, Seoul, South Korea

Height: 176 CM

Age: 21

Comments
Follow us on
We moved to Dramanice.so, please bookmark new link. Thank you!