Choi Jong Won (1950)

Choi Jong Won (1950)

Other Name: 최종원 / 崔鍾元

Born: January, 27, 1950

Address: Taebaek-si, South Korea

Height: 170 CM

Age: 71

Comments
Follow us on
We moved to Dramanice.so, please bookmark new link. Thank you!