Choi Seung Hyeon (T.O.P - Big Bang) (1987)

Choi Seung Hyeon (T.O.P - Big Bang) (1987)

Other Name: 탑 / μ΅œμŠΉν˜„ / Choi Seung Hyun / Choi Sung Hyeon

Born: November, 04, 1987

Address: South Korea

Height: 181 CM

Age: 33

Comments
Follow us on
We moved to Dramanice.so, please bookmark new link. Thank you!