Choo Ye Jin (2001)

Choo Ye Jin (2001)

Other Name: 추예진 / Chu Ye Jin

Born: October, 11, 2001

Address: South Korea

Height: 0 CM

Age: 20

Comments
Follow us on
We moved to Dramanice.so, please bookmark new link. Thank you!