Lee Sang Hyeok (Dawon - SF9) (1995)

Lee Sang Hyeok (Dawon - SF9) (1995)

Other Name: 다원 / 이상혁 / 李相赫 / Yi Sang Hyeok / Lee Sang Hyuk / Yi Sang Hyuk

Born: July, 24, 1995

Address: South Korea

Height: 179 CM

Age: 26

Comments
Follow us on
We moved to Dramanice.so, please bookmark new link. Thank you!