Fujii Mina (1988)

Fujii Mina (1988)

Other Name: 藤井美菜 / ふじい みな / Mina Fujii

Born: July, 15, 1988

Address: San Diego, California, United States

Height: 166 CM

Age: 32

Comments
Follow us on
We moved to Dramanice.so, please bookmark new link. Thank you!