Jeong Jae Hyeon (Casper - NCT 127) (1997)

Jeong Jae Hyeon (Casper - NCT 127) (1997)

Other Name: 정재현 / 정윤오 / 鄭閏伍 / Jeong Jae Hyun / Jung Jae Hyun / Jeong Yoon Oh / Jung Yoon Oh

Born: February, 14, 1997

Address: Seocho-gu, Seoul, South Korea

Height: 180 CM

Age: 24

Comments
Follow us on
We moved to Dramanice.so, please bookmark new link. Thank you!