Jeong Yeon Ho (ATEEZ) (1999)

Jeong Yeon Ho (ATEEZ) (1999)

Other Name: 정윤호 / 丁潤浩 / Jung Yun Ho

Born: March, 23, 1999

Address: Gwangju, South Korea

Height: 186 CM

Age: 22

Comments
Follow us on
We moved to Dramanice.so, please bookmark new link. Thank you!