Jo Bo Ah (1991)

Jo Bo Ah (1991)

Other Name: 조보아 / 曺寶兒 / Cho Bo Ah

Born: August, 22, 1991

Address: Daejeon, South Korea

Height: 165 CM

Age: 29

Comments
Follow us on
We moved to Dramanice.so, please bookmark new link. Thank you!