Jeong Da Bin (2000)

Jeong Da Bin (2000)

Other Name: 정다빈 / 鄭다빈 / Jung Da Bin

Born: April, 25, 2000

Address: Seoul, South Korea

Height: 157 CM

Age: 20

Comments
Follow us on
We moved to Dramanice.so, please bookmark new link. Thank you!