Kang Min Hyeok (1991)

Kang Min Hyeok (1991)

Other Name: 강민혁 / 姜敏赫 / Gang Min Hyeok / Kang Min Hyuk / Gang Min Hyuk

Born: June, 28, 1991

Address: Dongjak-gu, Seoul, South Korea

Height: 184 CM

Age: 30

Comments
Follow us on
We moved to Dramanice.so, please bookmark new link. Thank you!