Kang Tae Joo (1995)

Kang Tae Joo (1995)

Other Name: 강태주 / Gang Tae Joo

Born: January, 01, 1995

Address: South Korea

Height: 0 CM

Age: 25

Comments
Follow us on
We moved to Dramanice.so, please bookmark new link. Thank you!