Kim Eo Jin (2001)

Kim Eo Jin (2001)

Other Name: 김어진 / Gim Eo Jin

Born: October, 20, 2001

Address: South Korea

Height: 0 CM

Age: 20

Comments
Follow us on
We moved to Dramanice.so, please bookmark new link. Thank you!