Kim Hyo Jin (1984)

Kim Hyo Jin (1984)

Other Name: 김효진 / Gim Hyo Jin

Born: February, 10, 1984

Address: Seoul, South Korea

Height: 168 CM

Age: 36

Comments
Follow us on
We moved to Dramanice.so, please bookmark new link. Thank you!