Kim Ji Beom (1999)

Kim Ji Beom (1999)

Other Name: 김지범 / Kim Ji Bum

Born: February, 03, 1999

Address: South Korea

Height: 0 CM

Age: 21

Comments
Follow us on
We moved to Dramanice.so, please bookmark new link. Thank you!