Kim Min Seok (1990)

Kim Min Seok (1990)

Other Name: 김민석 / Kim Min Suk

Born: January, 24, 1990

Address: Geumgok-dong, South Korea

Height: 175 CM

Age: 31

Comments
Follow us on
We moved to Dramanice.so, please bookmark new link. Thank you!