Ko Seong Hee (1990)

Ko Seong Hee (1990)

Other Name: 고성희 / Go Seong Hee / Ko Sung Hee / Go Sung Hee

Born: June, 21, 1990

Address: South Korea

Height: 170 CM

Age: 30

Comments
Follow us on
We moved to Dramanice.so, please bookmark new link. Thank you!